Ganadores del Evento Final

Ganadores Sorteo 25

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 6.000.000 7.849 TRIBERIO ROSANA NORMA TACURAL



Ganadores Sorteo 24

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 3.000.000 942 ULLUA ADRIANA MORTEROS
2 $ 60.000 911 AFFONSO CLAUDIO ANTONIO VERA
3 $ 60.000 919 CORREA MARIA MARTA VILLA DEL TOTORAL
4 $ 60.000 1.336 CASTRO GABRIELA VERONICA SEBASTIAN ELCANO
5 $ 60.000 6.271 MALDONADO JESUS ANGEL PINTO



Ganadores Sorteo 23

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 2.000.000 4.660 VACA JORGE ZENON VILLA DEL TOTORAL
2 $ 60.000 4.655 BALANGERO CARLOS ROBERTO SUNCHALES
3 $ 60.000 4.805 PERETTI MARIA ALICIA MORTEROS
4 $ 60.000 7.535 BAIGORRI ADRIANA SOLEDAD STA. ROSA DE RIO 1§
5 $ 60.000 20.307 ORTOLANO DELMIRA DEL CARMEN MORTEROS



Ganadores Sorteo 22

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 1.500.000 25.301 ROSSO MARIA CERES
2 $ 60.000 4.931 SAYAGO LUCRECIA PAOLA MORTEROS
3 $ 60.000 24.760 ILLARRA MARIO EMANUEL VILLA FONTANA
4 $ 60.000 24.761 SORIA SERGIO VICTOR LA PAQUITA
5 $ 60.000 24.776 ANTONUTI GABRIEL HEBERTO BRINKMANN



Ganadores Sorteo 21

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 1.000.000 1.974 MENDIZABAL CRISTIAN RAMON MORTEROS
2 $ 60.000 24.835 RAMALLO GLADYS BRINKMANN
3 $ 60.000 24.839 LAZZARONI JORGE RAMON EMILIA
4 $ 60.000 24.868 MILANESIO GUSTAVO AVELINO HUMBERTO 1RO.
5 $ 60.000 25.124 LAZARTE IRMA EVARISTA SEBASTIAN ELCANO



Ganadores Sorteo 20

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 500.000 19.589 BUSTAMANTE AGOSTINA ARRUFO
2 $ 40.000 19.591 PEREZ GUILLERMO GREGORIO VILELAS
3 $ 40.000 19.595 PONCE GRACIELA ARRUFO
4 $ 40.000 21.356 BOCCO ALICIA MORTEROS
5 $ 40.000 23.127 CASAGRANDE VICTOR MANUEL SANTA ELENA



Ganadores Sorteo 19

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 500.000 1.652 MOLINA NORMA COLONIA VALTELINA
2 $ 40.000 6.571 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO BANDERA
3 $ 40.000 6.574 BARONE MARIA TERESA MORTEROS
4 $ 40.000 6.586 SIERRAS MIRIAM ALEJANDRA PUESTO DE CASTRO
5 $ 40.000 7.126 BUSTOS OMAR AMADEO MORTEROS



Ganadores Sorteo 18

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 500.000 12.704 MONTENEGRO LUCIANO RODOLFO MORTEROS
2 $ 40.000 12.706 FERNANDEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA HUMBERTO 1RO.
3 $ 40.000 12.825 RUFFINI SILVINA HUMBERTO 1RO.
4 $ 40.000 14.289 PASCUA DIEGO LOGRO¥O
5 $ 40.000 22.465 PONCE FERMINA ANALIA PORTEÑA



Ganadores Sorteo 17

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 500.000 14.381 CORIGLIANI FRANCO MORTEROS
2 $ 40.000 14.341 ACUÑA MARIA TERESA VILLA TRINIDAD
3 $ 40.000 14.348 ORTIZ MARIA EUGENIA LA RUBIA
4 $ 40.000 15.105 MARQUEZ OSCAR RAFAELA
5 $ 40.000 20.440 GLARDON GERARDO GUSTAVO PINTO



Ganadores Sorteo 16

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 500.000 14.408 ROMERO VANESA LAS VARILLAS
2 $ 40.000 14.420 TYRESOLES ARG DE NEUMATICOS SA IYC TANSA JOSE C.PAZ
3 $ 40.000 14.589 BIANCO JOSE ALFONSO FREYRE
4 $ 40.000 25.874 MANGOLD NORMA EVA SAN GUILLERMO
5 $ 40.000 17.786 OVIEDO MAURO VILLA DE MARIA



Ganadores Sorteo 15

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 400.000 5.540 WELSCHEN MARIA LUISA VERA
2 $ 40.000 4.582 GALVAN CANDELA LUCIA MORTEROS
3 $ 40.000 4.588 ESCALADA CARLOS ALFONSO SELVA
4 $ 40.000 20.030 CANEJO CARINA SAN GUILLERMO
5 $ 40.000 6.708 CONTRERAS JONATAN LORENZO BANDERA



Ganadores Sorteo 14

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 400.000 1.776 CORDOBA JULIA JUANA CNIA.VIGNAUD
2 $ 40.000 1.726 SIGAUDO LUIS SAN CRISTOBAL
3 $ 40.000 1.733 BROCHERO JUAN MANUEL VILLA FONTANA
4 $ 40.000 2.930 BOCCO MIRELLA OLGA POZO DEL MOLLE
5 $ 40.000 7.838 FORNES JUAN CARLOS LA PAQUITA



Ganadores Sorteo 13

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 400.000 15.156 CARRERAS EDELMIRO SACANTA
2 $ 40.000 15.141 HEREDIA ALEJANDRO LEONEL OLIVA
3 $ 40.000 15.144 LOPEZ JUAN MARCELO VILLA MARIA
4 $ 40.000 15.422 RICARTES ALEXIS TOSTADO
5 $ 40.000 23.562 CARRIZO CESAR DANIEL SAN CRISTOBAL



Ganadores Sorteo 12

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 400.000 7.268 GIACOLETTO DIEGO FABIAN MORTEROS
2 $ 40.000 7.123 PEREZ ADRIAN MARCELO MORTEROS
3 $ 40.000 7.125 CASALIS DEBORA GABRIELA MORTEROS
4 $ 40.000 7.421 MERCOL SILVINA LAS VARILLAS
5 $ 40.000 18.495 ARNOLFO MARCELO OMAR MORTEROS



Ganadores Sorteo 11

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 400.000 953 JUNCOS CARMEN AYELEN SUNCHALES
2 $ 40.000 957 FERNANDEZ MARIANO OLIVA
3 $ 40.000 1.041 LOPEZ NANCY RAFAELA
4 $ 40.000 1.146 AREVALO MIGUEL ANGEL SUNCHALES
5 $ 40.000 19.801 ROLDAN MARIA TOSTADO



Ganadores Sorteo 10

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 350.000 25.935 GALVAN NORA MABEL SUARDI
2 $ 40.000 10.716 LEVRAND CARINA SOLEDAD PALACIOS
3 $ 40.000 25.941 DIAZ MARIA INES CORDOBA
4 $ 40.000 2.895 GARZA ROBERTO PEDRO MORTEROS
5 $ 40.000 18.879 MONTENEGRO FELICIANA YSABEL GANCEDO



Ganadores Sorteo 9

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 350.000 22.677 SARMIENTO FABIO MARTIN VILLA DEL ROSARIO
2 $ 40.000 16.656 ESQUIVEL FELISA RAQUEL VERA
3 $ 40.000 22.679 SPAHN CRISTIAN DARIO EUSEBIA
4 $ 40.000 22.719 FRANCK AGOSTINA BELEN MORTEROS
5 $ 40.000 23.370 NAVARRO MARCIA SOLEDAD SEBASTIAN ELCANO



Ganadores Sorteo 8

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 350.000 1.728 NIVELLO MATIAS GUILLERMO LAS VARILLAS
2 $ 40.000 1.722 CAPELLO JOSE LUIS MORTEROS
3 $ 40.000 1.741 FIGUEROA MARIO SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMA
4 $ 40.000 3.401 FERREYRA LORENA SAN CRISTOBAL
5 $ 40.000 7.725 BONSEGUNDO RUBEN AMBROSETTI



Ganadores Sorteo 7

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 350.000 4.346 AVILA PABLO IVAN BRINKMANN
2 $ 40.000 3.938 BASUALDO MANUEL MORTEROS
3 $ 40.000 3.942 GONCALVES NARDELI MORTEROS
4 $ 40.000 4.057 BADANO MARIA BELEN MORTEROS
5 $ 40.000 13.120 SARACENI NICOLAS ALBERTO VILLA MINETTI



Ganadores Sorteo 6

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 350.000 12.236 CRAVERO RICARDO DOMINGO TACURALES
2 $ 40.000 12.239 PEREYRA ANA MARIA VILLA DEL TOTORAL
3 $ 40.000 12.257 BAEZ SUSANA GRACIELA PINTO
4 $ 40.000 12.656 RODRIGUEZ KARINA SOLEDAD COLONIA DORA
5 $ 40.000 15.167 ALLENDE JIMENA ABIGAIL SEBASTIAN ELCANO



Ganadores Sorteo 5

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 350.000 11.482 LOBATO ALDO DARIO VILLA UNION
2 $ 40.000 21.409 ZUCCARELLI MARIA BELEN VILLA DEL TOTORAL
3 $ 40.000 21.415 TEJEDA MARTA ELENA VILLA DEL ROSARIO
4 $ 40.000 21.439 GERMANI JUAN ALBERTO SAN JUSTO
5 $ 40.000 4.879 AGUIRRE CELIA SANTA SYLVINA



Ganadores Sorteo 4

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 350.000 1.332 ARRIETA FABIANA PORTE¥A
2 $ 40.000 509 CABRERA CRISTIAN SAN CRISTOBAL
3 $ 40.000 510 LEVI BENI OLIVA
4 $ 40.000 556 VIGNOLO LEANDRO OSCAR MORTEROS
5 $ 40.000 9.137 HERRERA MATIAS MORTEROS



Ganadores Sorteo 3

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 350.000 22.878 CLAUSEN CLIDIZ SUNCHALES
2 $ 40.000 17.228 CASTRO SILVIA SOLEDAD LAS VARILLAS
3 $ 40.000 17.237 BONDARUK JORGE JESUS CHARATA
4 $ 40.000 17.248 CANSINO ARIEL GUARDIA ESCOLTA
5 $ 40.000 22.383 PIERGENTILI EVANGELINA NOE VILLA DEL ROSARIO



Ganadores Sorteo 2

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 350.000 20.036 BOLL FABIAN SAN CRISTOBAL
2 $ 40.000 19.480 LAMMENS ANTONIO SAN CRISTOBAL
3 $ 40.000 19.507 JAIMES NANCY SOLEDAD MORTEROS
4 $ 40.000 24.936 ACEBAL MARIANELA SAN GUILLERMO
5 $ 40.000 19.295 BOCCA EMILIANO OSCAR ARROYITO



Ganadores Sorteo 1

ORDEN PREMIO Nº DE ADH. APELLIDO Y NOMBRE LOCALIDAD
1 $ 350.000 6.821 BRARDA NERVEY FREYRE
2 $ 40.000 6.818 BENAVIDEZ DALMA YANINA VERA
3 $ 40.000 6.842 GUDIÑO ROSA IRENE MORTEROS
4 $ 40.000 7.122 FLORES GASTON ELISA
5 $ 40.000 9.997 TEVEZ GLADIS ORTENCIA COLONIA DORA